Insignienschützen

Die Insignienschützen des Schützenvereins Liesborn e.V. seit 1950

2018Christian FreitagMarius LackmannFalk Schäfer

Jahr

Krone

Zepter

Apfel

1950

Bernhard Rennefeld

Fritz-Werner Hoberg

Josef Schulze Ahlke,
genannt Beermann

1951

Wilhelm Hagedorn

Josef Nölke

Theodor Beckmann

1952

August Grothues

Willy Wascher

Bernhard Plümpe

1953

Stefan Lackmann

Clemens Holtmann

Bernhard Plümpe

1954

Heinrich Striethorst

Johannes Winkelhorst

Stefan Stienemeier

1955

Josef Nuphaus

Heinrich Demandt

Bruno Niesziry

1956

Bernhard Wieschhölter

Rudi Becker

August Lackmann

1957

August Freitag

Paul Hoffmeister

Heinz Striethorst

1958

Wilhelm Hollenhorst

Franz Heipieper

Heinrich Scholhölter

1959

Heinz Struwe

Franz Ernstheinrich

Hermann Kammermann

1960

Stefan Grüter, Osthusen

Georg Möller

Albert Tappe

1961

Paul Pickert

Heinrich Freitag

Franz Steinhoff

1962

Theo Beckmann

Bruno Knappe

Alfred Voß

1963

Franz Heipieper

Heinrich Demandt

Theodor Heilmann

1964

Georg Brune

Rudolf Pinkerneil

1965

August Grothues

Edgar Vorwerk

Bernhard Illies

1966

Paul Kleikemper

Willi Hollenhorst

Josef Schule Ahlke

1967

Heinz Meier, Osthusen

Bernhard Gärtner

B. Plümpe jr.

1968

Bernhard Kerkemeyer

Gerhard Wirxel

Heinz-Hermann Gödde

1969

Anton Steinhoff

Franz Rüsse

Paul Schröder

1970

Theodor Peitzmann

Willi Denkhoff

Johannes Winkelhorst

1971

Albert Tappe

Franz-Josef Peitzmann

Peter Grüter

1972

Theo Haasmann

Franz Bittner

Anton Schriewer

1973

Josef Westermann

Rudolf Pinkerneil

Hermann Bronstering

1974

Matthias Stelten

Heinz-Hermann Gödde

Ludger Stuckenschnieder

1975

August Freitag

Hermann Hollenhorst

Erwin Weber

1976

Ludger Kleikemper

Willi Tyrell

Bernhard Albrink

1977

Clemens Holtmann

Paul Schröder

Rudolf Krömer

1978

Hubert Schulze Ahlke

Alfons Lausch

Willi Denkhoff

1979

Josef Westermann

Peter Grüter

Karl Vorwerk

1980

Fritz-Werner Hoberg

Herbert Evermann

Theodor Beckmann

1981

Heinz Voß

Franz-Josef Meyer

Adalbert Frenzel

1982

Karl-Heinz Nordhoff

Heinz-Bernhard Austerhoff

Arnd Vorwerk

1983

Franz-Paul Specht

Walter Joswig

Alfons Nuphaus

1984

Alfons Lausch

Karl-Heinz Grothues

Hubert Becker

1985

Berthold Berlinghoff

Bruno Zigan

Hermann-Josef Grüter

1986

Bernhard Rennefeld

Franz Lackmann

Gerhard Schnitker

1987

Heinz-Hermann Gödde

Ludger Kleikemper

Heinz-Josef Julius

1988

Heinz Voß

Clemens Holtmann

Hans-Gerd Westkemper

1989

Jürgen Luhmann

Franz Rüße

Franz-Josef Steinhoff

1990

Friedhelm Papenkort

Adolf Schomacher

Klaus Schnitker

1991

Hugo Petermeier

Wilhelm Plümpe

Winfried Tappe

1992

Walter Nuphaus

Martin Ewald

Theo Geistor

1993

Thomas Freitag

Willi Tyrell

Heiner Wecker

1994

Heinz-Bernd Austerhoff

Heinz-Josef Demandt

Klaus Grothues

1995

Paul Grothues

Hermann Denkhoff

Norbert Geistor

1996

Horst Schnitker

Ingo Grüter

Clemens Holtmann jr.

1997

Alfons Lausch

Franz-Berthold Ense

Andre Kriener

1998

Helmut Evermann

Hans Schwientek

Friedhelm Papenkort

1999

Manfred Nentwig

Theo Berlinghoff

Antonius Drügemöller

2000

Rudolf Hoberg

Michael Knoth

Jörn Klemann

2001

Antonius Gödde

Hendrik Künneke

Stefan Laackmann

2002

Holger Gärtner

Christoph Laackmann

Jürgen Luhmann

2003

Daniel Schiwek

Christian Stuckmann

Bernhard Stuckmann

2004

Stefan Wiglinghoff

Philipp Hoberg

Heinz-Bernd Söbke

2005

Dechant Günther Hüls

Franz-Josef Verhoff

Heinz-Bernd Austerhoff

2006

Willy Duhme

Patrick Hoffmeister

Walter Joswig

2007

Bernhard Schweppen-stedde

Uwe Wormuth

Hermann Bücker

2008

Heinz-Hermann Gödde

Sebastian Duhme

Udo Dreyer

2009

Paul Specht

Benjamin Nienaber

René Stuckenschnieder

2010

Sabine Pulino

Maximilian Brauner

Uwe Freise

2011

Christopher Isfort

Sven Rüsse

Burkhard Schwarte

2012

Bernhard Nuphaus

Rüdiger Schomacher

Berthold Berlinghoff

2013

Eugen Teigeler Karl Vorwerk Christian Zimmer
2014 Adolf Schomacher Christian Appelhoff Franz-Josef Verhoff
2015 Josef Julius Bernhard Schnitker Benedikt Stille
2016 Ewald Teigeler Alfons Lausch Matthias Rennkamp
2017 Matthias Schulze Dasbeck Bernd Drees Lukas Holtkötter

2018

Christian Freitag Marius Lackmann Falk Schäfer